Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 19 July 1966 , Cohasset, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name : Nancy Ellen Walls
Nickname : Nancy
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Cancer
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Nancy Ellen Carell was born on July 19, 1966 as Nancy Ellen Walls and known professionally as Nancy Carell. She is an American actress who has appeared in several comedies. Nancy was born in Cohasset, Massachussettsm. .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 9
Pictures : 17
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 49
Latest Fan : Exvolcahydm

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Latest Nancy Walls Projects

Bridesmaids (Film)

Bridesmaids (Film)

Annie (Kristen Wiig), is a maid of honor whose life unravels as she leads her best friend, Lillian (Maya Rudolph), and a group of colorful bridesmaids (Rose Byrne, Melissa McCarthy, Wendi McLendon-Covey and Ellie Kemper) on a wild ride down the road ...Read More

The Office (TV Series 2005-Present)

The Office (TV Series 2005-Present)

A remake of the hit 2001 BBC TV series The Office (2001), this is a mockumentary that documents the exploits of a paper supply company in Scranton, Pennsylvania. Made up of head chief Michael Scott, a harmlessly deluded and ignorantly insensitive bos...Read More

The Goode Family (TV Series 2009)

The Goode Family (TV Series 2009)

An animated TV program that revolves around a family obsessed with doing the "right" thing environmentally, politically and socially....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos